1. Team info

  2. Stand & programma



1. Team info


Dames 3 traint op woensdagavonden van 19:00 tot 20:30

Isa Blaauw

Lianne Timmer

Lisette Folkersma

Maartje Versteeg

Marloes Fokkens

Simone Mik

Amber Suiveer

Maaike Pepping

Nicole Freij


2. Stand & Programma


WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
24 October 20:00Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 3 - Volop'69 DS 4De Springbok in Siddeburen
31 October 15:30Voklubol DS 2 - Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 3De Kooi in Oldehove
07 November 20:00Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 3 - Kroton DS 7De Springbok in Siddeburen
13 November 19:30Drieborg DS 2 - Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 3Hardenberg in Finsterwolde
21 November 20:00Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 3 - V.V.N. DS 1De Springbok in Siddeburen
12 December 20:00Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 3 - DES DS 2De Springbok in Siddeburen
#TeamGPWV+-
1DES DS 2314111290164
2Meister SV DS 2314111301171
3V.V.N. DS 1314111293169
4Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 321080200147
5Drieborg DS 23657253243
6Smash & Block DS 32435170185
7Voklubol DS 232210168294
8Lycurgus DS 122117137190
9Volop'69 DS 42008112200
10Kroton DS 730012139300