1. Team info

  2. Stand & programma



1. Team info


Dames 1 traint op woensdagavonden van 19:00 tot 20:30

Jitske van der Geest

Sanne van der Geest

Kirsten Blaauw

Jacquelien Blaauw

Gemma Hofstee

Esther Dijksta-Prins

Merle Blaauw

Maartje den Ouden

Annette Uuldriks-Vos

Leonie Blaauw


2. Stand & Programma


WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
24 October 20:00Everts Tuinmachines/Sivoc DS 1 - Donitas DS 7De Springbok in Siddeburen
07 November 20:00Everts Tuinmachines/Sivoc DS 1 - Exstudiantes DS 2De Springbok in Siddeburen
10 November 19:00SURF DS 1 - Everts Tuinmachines/Sivoc DS 1De Kamp in Vries
12 November 19:30Oryx DS 2 - Everts Tuinmachines/Sivoc DS 1Selwerd in Groningen
21 November 20:00Everts Tuinmachines/Sivoc DS 1 - vv Trias DS 2De Springbok in Siddeburen
28 November 19:00Oranje Nassau DS 6 - Everts Tuinmachines/Sivoc DS 1De Brug in Groningen
#TeamGPWV+-
1Oryx DS 2313102301249
2SURF DS 14989352381
3Olympia DS 22763209171
4vv Trias DS 22544184181
5Donitas DS 73548260283
6Everts Tuinmachines/Sivoc DS 1133211295
7Exstudiantes DS 22336192195
8Lycurgus DS 51223101111
9Sudosa DS 7122395112
10Oranje Nassau DS 611137098