1. Team info

  2. Stand & programma



1. Team info


Heren 1 traint op woensdagavonden van 20:30 tot 22:00

Melvin Pot

Jelle van der Geest

Jeroen de Weerd

Hein Jongs

Olaf van den Berg

Erik Wiersema

Willem Jan Eisenga

Bart Ijbema

Bart Moesker


2. Stand & Programma


WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
28 October 21:00Petra's Warenhuis/Sivoc HS 1 - VIOS/K HS 1De Springbok in Siddeburen
31 October 15:15Donitas HS 4 - Petra's Warenhuis/Sivoc HS 1Struikhal (RUG) in Groningen
07 November 18:00Petra's Warenhuis/Sivoc HS 1 - Kroton HS 2De Springbok in Siddeburen
14 November 11:00Oryx HS 2 - Petra's Warenhuis/Sivoc HS 1Selwerd in Groningen
21 November 18:00Petra's Warenhuis/Sivoc HS 1 - vv Trias HS 1De Springbok in Siddeburen
28 November 13:00De Brouwerij/Veracles HS 3 - Petra's Warenhuis/Sivoc HS 1Koos Duppen hal (RUG) in Groningen
#TeamGPWV+-
1vv Trias HS 12971198157
2De Brouwerij/Veracles HS 32862185142
3Sudosa HS 72763216195
4Oryx HS 22654192195
5Petra's Warenhuis/Sivoc HS 12544179175
6Oranje Nassau HS 23558255294
7VIOS/K HS 114319179
8Volleybal Peize HS 22336190207
9Kroton HS 22226170187
10Donitas HS 42117144189